Centre Schedule

Illupeju Public Library
  Morning Classes Afternoon Classes
  8:30am-10:00am 10:30am-12:00pm 12:30pm-2:00pm 2:30pm-4:00pm
Monday Introduction to Python Programming Introduction to Web Development Introduction to Python Programming Introduction to Web Development
Tuesday Introduction to Java Programming    Introduction to Java Programming   
Wednesday Introduction to Python Programming Introduction to Web Development Introduction to Python Programming Introduction to Web Development
Thursday Introduction to Java Programming    Introduction to Java Programming   

 

Python Programming

Python Programming Class (Morning Session)
Time: 8:30am-10:00am
Adedeji .C. Abimbola
Faruk Adeyemi
Joshua Akinpelu
Lawani Omeh
Ligali Oluwatomisin
Muhammed Sanni
Olarinde Aderibigbe
Oshifeko Opeoluwa
Taiwo Olatunde
   
   
Python Programming Class (Afternoon Session)
Time: 12:30pm-2:00pm
Ogunyemi Ayodele Adebayo
Madaki Emmanuel Simon
Etiwe Dennis
Arworiwo Samuel
Adedeji Abimbola
Benson Quincy
Akinbowale Oluwatimilehin
Nwankwo Ikechukwu
Oluwakayode Shoyoye

 

Web Development

Web Development (Morning Session)
Time: 10:30am- 12pm
Akeredolu Oluwaseun
Bello Funmilayo
Borokinni  Adebisi
Coker Olumuyiwa
Emmanuel Ojo
Enitan Babatunde
Ibrahim Oladele
Kehinde Oluwaseyi
Madaki Emmanuel Simon
Nelson Odunsi
Odulana Oluwaseun
Olaiya Olajumoke
Olatunji Owokalade
Olawale Fayemiwo
Oluwaseun Adewole
Palmer Jide
Shonola Abosede
Temiloluwa Tewogbade
Timothy Adeola Adegoke
Yetunde Oyinkansola
   
   
Web Development (Afternoon Session)
Time: 2:30pm- 4pm
Adebara Adebimpe
Adetayo Adeniyi
Akinola Omojola Dolapo
Ayodele Adebowale
Ayomide Solarin
Fohunola Ridwan
Gafar Mercy
Ibrahim Oladele
Julie Raphael Akinlosotu
Ogunmola Eniola
Oluwaseun Fawole
Opeshade Azeez
Oriyomi Adeyemi
Osayande Osasere
Osidele Ibrahim
Salami Adeniyi
Samuel Olusanya
Sola Afolabi
Thankgod Aigbomodion
Yinusa Toheeb Orire 

 

Java Programming

Java Programming (Morning Session)
Time: 8:30am-10:00am
Bello Funmilayo
Doregos  Olaleye
Idowu Olabode
Kehinde Segun
Ojelade Afolabi
Shokunbi Nureni
   
   
Java Programming (Afternoon Session)
Time: 12:30am-2:00pm
Aladetuyi John
Adegbola Oluwafemi
Desmond Terngu
Oginni David
Ogundaisi Kalif
Oludimu Oluwatosin